Randagi Lombardi Challenge

Classifica Uomini

COGNOMENOMESOCIETA’ARICARD
AGOSTINIDONATOPOLISPORTIVA CASELLINA – Firenze (FI)
BenedettiAugustoGS Carrera – Brescia (BS)
castelligiovanniCMT Abbiategrasso
CataranRenatoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
CrippaEraldoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
FolliIvanUA’ CYCLING – Alessandria (AL)
galassogirolamo micheleS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
gargioniciroCICLO CLUB ASOLA – Mantova (MN)
GIROMARCONOSURRENDER CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
IliaensSvensCycling vlaanderen – Novara (NO)
MaggioliniLuigiBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
MANCINIPAOLONERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
MAZZUCCHELLIGRAZIANO MARIANERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
MAZZUCCHELLIFRANCOUNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE – Sondrio (SO)
MoscatelliRobertoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
PepeSalvatoreVELO CLUB CASALASCO – Cremona (CR)
PUZZOVIOANTONIOS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
ZuccaGiuseppeAVIS PAVIA – Pavia (PV)

I punti conquistati dai ciclisti che hanno ottenuto il titolo di “Randagi Lombardi” continueranno a essere sommati nella “Classifica Società” fino a fine stagione.

Come indicato nel Regolamento, i ciclisti che al 30 settembre 2022 non avranno sottoscritto l’ARICARD, verranno cancellati dalla classifica del Challenge

PUNTICOGNOMENOMESOCIETA’ARICARD
492BorgonovoAlessandroGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
490scapinlucaMTB EVALOON – ()
484SalaMaurizioPOLISPORTIVA ORATORIO PEREGO – Lecco (LC)
481CaglioniNicolaOestara Cycling Team (BG)
480SuozzoAntonioDomenico Fiorani – Milano (MI)
471CostantinMassimoC.M.T. Abbiatergrasso (MI)
466aguzzolimaurizioINDIVIDUALE REGGIO EMILIA – Reggio Emilia (RE)
462PeruchStefanoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
455QUADRIARISTEAM COLPACK BALLAN – Bergamo (BG)
452FERRIMICHELEFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
452SticcaRobertoBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
446lazzarigiuseppeVELO CLUB CASALASCO – Cremona (CR)
446Madella MellaClaudioVELO CLUB CASALASCO – Cremona (CR)
446visiolimauroVELO CLUB CASALASCO – Cremona (CR)
446ZiglioliFabrizioCICLO CLUB ASOLA – Mantova (MN)
438ParolariAlbertoSKATENATEAM BIKE – Trento (TN)
438RocchioDomenicoSKATENATEAM BIKE – Trento (TN)
437CHIARELLAGIUSEPPENERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
434MARCANDALLIALBERTONERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
418CiampoliniMassimoEUROBIKE GENOVA – Genova (GE)
417MarriMarcoMTB Santamarinella Ciclimontanini Roma
417Puppi SandroMTB Santamarinella Ciclimontanini Roma
414MichelonLucaCUS Pro Patria – Milano
409FerroClaudioBOVOLENTA – Padova (PD)
409LAUDANDOGENNARONORMANNI TEAM – Caserta (CE)
409LEONEGIUSEPPEFANESE – Pesaro Urbino (PU)
409SaviPaoloFORMIGOSA – Mantova (MN)
404LetoAntoninoTeam Ace Bici – Milano (MI)
402CappelliMauroCICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE – Siena (SI)
397PravettoniDaniloNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
392De BiasioPatrizioFUNTOS BIKE – Vco Verbano Cusio Ossola (VB)
388FISHERCOLINCentinarolese – Pesaro Urbino (PU)
376CozziTizianoNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
374BaratellaFausto
374belloivittorioFERRARI – Modena (MO)
374BenciBoris
374BertossiGiovanniCHESINI – Verona (VR)
374BoffiGiuseppeFRECCE ROSSE RIMINI – Rimini (RN)
374BrondiLuca
374BronzettiPaolo
374BURINILUIGIG.C. SERIATE – Bergamo (BG)
374CalcatelliSandroCICLO TECH – MTB RUNNERS – Roma (RM)
374CALIARIGIANCARLOTEAM BIKE ADFRUIT – Verona (VR)
374CATTANEOOLIVIEROTEAM TEX – Bergamo (BG)
374ColonettiLucaTEAM GLD SERIATE – Bergamo (BG)
374ContessaAndrea
374CorsoMarcoNUOVA ORTIGIA – Siracusa (SR)
374CORTESIRICCARDOspeedy wheels – Cremona (CR)
374D’ AielloSalvatoreNORMANNI TEAM – Caserta (CE)
374De FilippiPietro
374Della CollettaFlorianoFORUM RACING TEAM – Milano (MI)
374Di FrancescaAntoninoCiclo Tyndaris – Messina (ME)
374ERCOLINIGIUSEPPEFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
374ERRIGODOMENICORUOTA LIBERA CATANZARESE BIKE CLUB – Catanzaro (CZ)
374FerrarioStefanoUNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE – Sondrio (SO)
374FormatoRoberto
374FuscoAdrianoROMANO 1972 – Vicenza (VI)
374GalloniAlessandroRAVONESE – Bologna (BO)
374GambaroFulvioRandagi Prealpini
374GasperiMarcoUNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE – Sondrio (SO)
374GasperoniMarinoMontevito Ciclismo – Rimini (RN)
374GASSINOVALTERCICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI – Siena (SI)
374GavazzeniGiacomo
374GavazzeniLuca
374HaraldZima
374LombardiDomenicoRANDAGI CAMPANI – Napoli (NA)
374Macchiorlatti VignatLuigiMONVISO BIKE – Torino (TO)
374MagriGianluigi
374ManavellaDavide
374MARCUCCIANTONIOCICLI RICCI – L’Aquila (AQ)
374MassentiPaoloBIKE TOUR 4 MORI – Cagliari (CA)
374MattiuzziGiuseppeEL CORIDOR TEAM – Treviso (TV)
374MianAlessandroI DRAGHI – Udine (UD)
374MicciLucianoclub amici della bici senigallia – Ancona (AN)
374MondiniPatrick
374NeseMaurizioRANDAGI CAMPANI – Napoli (NA)
374OrtombinaClaudio Carlo
374PalmeroMarco
374PanarottoTizianoCICLISMO VALCHIAMPO – Vicenza (VI)
374PASQUALETTISIMONEUNIONE CICLISTICA MARCIALLA A.S.D – Firenze (FI)
374PisaturoFioravanteEXTREME TEAM – Pescara (PE)
374ProfaizerMauro
374QuattrocchiLuca
374RagoMarioNORMANNI TEAM – Caserta (CE)
374RossiMarco StefanoTEAM TESTA – Bergamo (BG)
374SaccoAngelo
374ScaleraCarloCICLO TECH – MTB RUNNERS – Roma (RM)
374StenzGernot
374TartagliaRocco
351ManzottiGabriele ValerioBIKE TEAM MANDELLO – Lecco (LC)
347FontanaRiccardoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
345BERSIAADRIANONERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
337STORINOARTEMIO GUGLIELMOS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
309GUIDOFRANCESCONERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
294CarforaEnzo95 NOVARA – Novara (NO)
293FontanaAndreaPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
269leliomicheleS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
268SchiavoneAntonio SalvatoreUA’ CYCLING – Alessandria (AL)
265BeraBrunoCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
265FontòSalvatoreMTB EVALOON – ()
261MonzaCarloNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
259BILETTAMaurizioS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
257ESPOSITOSEBASTIANORANDAGI CAMPANI – Napoli (NA)
253ZuccarelloBrunoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
246BrazzelliGiorgioIsperia Cicli Romeo – Varese (VA)
245GIUSSANICarloS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
235RepossiniMinoNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
232VillaAlbertoA.C. Postalesio ASD
231BrambillascaFrancoDateci Pista – Milano (MI)
231MontrasioAndreaUC Comense
231SabellaMicheleNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
230BORSANIRenatoSangiorgese – Milano
228RizzelloPasqualeRODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
224BettariniUmbertoVeloplus
224FONTANAALBERTOS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
224sististefanoCICLOAMATORI SEDRIANO – Milano (MI)
217RothenbergerErnstEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
214FERREROGIANNI95 NOVARA – Novara (NO)
201CosentinoSalvatoreCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
200BarbieriMassimo
194CozziCesareNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
193TONELLIRUGGEROALE’ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA – Verona (VR)
192BosaniPiero GabrieleNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
191BolliniRaffaeleNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
189BINASTEFANOCICLO CLUB ASOLA – Mantova (MN)
188BernasconiLorenzoUGGIATESE BICI BIKE 93 – Como (CO)
187FALOMIDARIOCICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA – Varese (VA)
187GhersinaMicheleS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
184formentogianlucaTeam galli – Varese (VA)
182OltoliniSergioPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
181GhidelliPietroSan Bassano – Cremona
179NotoAntonioRODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
169BruschiMarcelloS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
164De SimoneAntonioAMSPO Rho (MI)
164ORIOLIPAOLOS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
163SALVADORIPIETROCiclistica Carugatese – Milano (MI)
161iolienrico gastoneTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
160BernardinelloArnaldoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
160GUFFANTIFAUSTOUGGIATESE BICI BIKE 93 – Como (CO)
160NardiEliseoUGGIATESE BICI BIKE 93 – Como (CO)
158RobertiPaoloPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
157baruzzograzianoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
157CentroneLuca UmbertoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
156SavoraniFabrizioS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
154De CillisDanieleS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
152GhiroBenitoNOSURRENDER CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
152TosiniAndreaFulgenzio Tacconi (MI)
152zanondavidePASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
151BanfiClaudioNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
151PravettoniSergioNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
147CirelliLucaASNAGHI CUCINE – Monza – Brianza (MB)
147TironiMatteoBuracia Team Milano
147VisentinLorenzoAMSPO Rho (MI)
144RudiGiuseppeCUS Pro Patria – Milano
143LabbozzettaSalvatoreEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
143ZamboniFaustoCICLI BRIANZA – Monza – Brianza (MB)
142BrondoloFabioSPEEDY BIKE Asti – Asti (AT)
140BelvedereCelestinoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
138MoressaDanieleS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
138PizzamiglioFernandoGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
136CanaveseUgoCUNEO BIKE – Cuneo (CN)
136LavagnoPier LuigiPEDALE CARMAGNOLESE – Torino (TO)
136PaceFrancescoAMSPO Rho (MI)
135MagroFiorenzoNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
131BonatoFedericoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
129FrigerioLeonardoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
128FumagalliGianpieroS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
127D’AlesioMarioNORMANNI TEAM – Caserta (CE)
127GiurdanellaMassimoNORMANNI TEAM – Caserta (CE)
125CogliatiAngeloAmatori Velo Club Lainate
123CantoniDarioS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
122GennariLucaGio’n’Dent
122PontelloMarcoGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
119FiniItalo Michele95 NOVARA – Novara (NO)
118D’AnnaAntonioInfinity Cycling
118MISTRETTAFAUSTOUCAB 1925 – Biella (BI)
118StoccoAntonioCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
117BORSANICristianoAsd Logos Tre Magenta (MI)
117colombaraandreaRANDAGI VENETI – Vicenza (VI)
117GenoveseAngelo GiuseppeNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
117IsolaLuigiTeam Senzabicinonsostare
117MacalusoFabrizioPOPOLARE CICLISTICA BERGAMO – Bergamo (BG)
117PerettoFrancescoRANDAGI VENETI – Vicenza (VI)
117PozziFabrizioS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
117UcchedduMicheleST JOSEPH – Monza – Brianza (MB)
117ValentiniLucaMONVISO BIKE – Torino (TO)
113BrunelloLorenzoTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
112BernasconiFabiano AntonioCABIATESE – Como (CO)
112BronziMauroMACALLESI – Milano (MI) – Milano (MI)
112CefolaPasqualeGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
112FerrariRiccardoGio’n’Dent
112MezzapesaDanieleRODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
112RIVAROBERTOCABIATESE – Como (CO)
110BarbantaniSergioHELIOS – Varese (VA)
110CozziRenzoHELIOS – Varese (VA)
109BORSANIPietro GabrieleNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
109MAGNIALBERTOFUNTOS BIKE – Vco Verbano Cusio Ossola (VB)
109RipamontiMarcoCUS Pro Patria – Milano
108GallazziLuigiEBS Gavirate
107SavioDanieleASD Nazionale
107TROVATIFRANCOSPORTISSIMO – Modena (MO)
106CossettaValterALESSANDRO ERCOLE – Asti (AT)
105LuppiCesareAMSPO Rho (MI)
105SoanaAlbertoTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
103MarinoMaurizio UmbertoEroica Italia Cicloclub – Siena
100SFERRAGATTAANTONIO VASCOS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
99CaltabianoNunzioAMSPO Rho (MI)
99santinellomassimoPIAZZOLA CYCLING – Padova (PD)
99TisoGinoPIAZZOLA CYCLING – Padova (PD)
93GattiStefanoRandagi Prealpini
89LucchinettiEnricoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
89MacioccoMarcoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
88BONORAPIERLUIGIVALBELLUNA – Belluno (BL)
88FortunatiAngeloASD Nazionale
88GalganiGiovanniClimb Bike Team
88GrioniMatteoUISP Milano
88MartinelliStefanoMTB Santamarinella Ciclimontanini Roma
88PontiAlbertoTEAM TODESCO – Verona (VR)
88PopulinAlbertoPEDALE FELTRINO – Belluno (BL)
88RIBEROSILVIOPASSATORE – Cuneo (CN)
87CellinoMaximilianCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
87MoroniClaudioAMSPO Rho (MI)
87RomeiPaoloCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
86FranchiniDavideS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
86MatteiMatteoSwatt Club
84DariozziLucaEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
84RadiceDanieleGio’n’Dent
84VeronesiRenato MariaGio’n’Dent
83BarloccoCorradoVanzavilla
83BolzoniMichele PaoloCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
83CiaroniAndreaUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
83FerrèPaoloUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
83GalliDanieleVanzavilla
83LualdiFedericoVanzavilla
83MorettiUmberto PaoloTEAM 100.1 – Milano (MI)
83PendenzaPaoloGio’n’Dent
83ScaggianteMirkoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
83ScarciaAngeloTeam Senzabicinonsostare
83VolpeArturoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
83ZampellaNicolaUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
83ZanzotteraSimoneUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
82CatenaMarcoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
82Di LellaMaurizioGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
82NicoliGiovanniGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
82NicoliGiuseppeGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
82SestiniGianni GinoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
81RestelliStefanoBee Bike
80PoliRosarioCUS Pro Patria – Milano
80ZacchettiAlbertoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
79AiraghiCesareAmatori Velo Club Lainate
79BaggioOttavianoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
79BarloccoGiulianoS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
79GalvanoIvanAmatori Velo Club Lainate
79SaloniaRosarioS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
78AlboiniGiovanniVELO CLUB RODIGO – Mantova (MN)
78BAKMAZROBERTORODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
78BertiElioTEAM 100.1 – Milano (MI)
78CALDOGNOFABRIZIOOLMO MILANO ASD – Milano (MI)
78CarugoDavidePASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
78CiolaPaoloFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
78MasiFrancescoCICLISTICA DUE TORRI – Bologna (BO)
75BONALUMIMIRCORODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
75PozzoniMauroNOSURRENDER CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
75RimoldiDanieleNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
75SantiniDavide MariaInfinity Cycling
75SardaroNicola AntonioAMSPO Rho (MI)
75TaschiniAlessandroGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
74NicolazziFrancoAIRBIKE CRAL ALENIA AERMACCHI – Varese (VA)
73CugliandroClaudioEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
73De ZanLucaGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
73La MonarcaFrancescoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
72AnselmiMaurizioVelo club Belgioioso team Scarini – Pavia (PV)
72BellebonoEzioCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72CASTIGLIAGIOVANNIUNION TEAM PIEMONTE – Torino (TO)
72CusiniGiorgioCABIATESE – Como (CO)
72DetaroOmarCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72DolfiniOsvaldoRandagi Prealpini
72FerraraMichelePavarin
72MontiEnricoCABIATESE – Como (CO)
72PetragliaEnzoCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72PetròPaoloCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72PetrucciCorradoASD Nazionale
72PiccardiFabioCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72SquillaceRenatoCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72TriggianiAngeloCICLISTI CORSICHESI – Milano (MI)
72VignottoCiro LuigiCABIATESE – Como (CO)
71ZandonáAndreaTRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING – Verona (VR)
70MuttiMarcoUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
70VenerusoMarcoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
69ScuratiRaffaeleNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
68CiurleoAlessandroAmatori Velo Club Lainate
68RaimondiRobertoNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
68RossiNorberthCIAPARAT – MILANO
68TomasiSilvanoTEAM GLD SERIATE – Bergamo (BG)
68TorresCaranana Victor
67ChiesaGiovanniNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
67SpreaficoMassimo LuigiDomenico Fiorani – Milano (MI)
67TrambaioliPaoloS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
66GreppiRobertoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
65carraraandreaTEAM 100.1 – Milano (MI)
64CastellinoAlexGO SOLO ASD – Rimini (RN)
64De MaddalenaFabioTeam galli – Varese (VA)
64DiscacciatiMarcoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
64FolliMarioCRAL BARILLA – Parma (PR)
64KiakaMarioGO SOLO ASD – Rimini (RN)
64RicciDiegoTEAM TESTA – Bergamo (BG)
64VezzoliEnzoTEAM TESTA – Bergamo (BG)
63BettinelliGiulianoVanzavilla
63VerulentoGiuseppeHELIOS – Varese (VA)
62CarboneVincenzoBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
62MassoloLuigiEUROBIKE GENOVA – Genova (GE)
61CaroliMarcoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
61LAMONARCAFRANCESCOS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
60RoccaMarcoCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
59ArsiFabioNon Solo Bici
59CasellaMarioVELO CLUB LODIVECCHIO 1962 ASD (LO)
59CIGLIOLAMAURIZIO ROBERTOUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
59CucchiSimoneFlandres Love Sportland
59DragoniDerekNon Solo Bici
59MagnaghiMauroVELO CLUB LODIVECCHIO 1962 ASD (LO)
59MenghiniGiuseppeDROP – Milano (MI)
59PALANOSALVATOREINDIVIDUALE REGGIO EMILIA – Reggio Emilia (RE)
59ScolaAndreaDOTTABIKE
59TronconiLinoNON SOLO BICI
59VaracalliAlessandroNON SOLO BICI
58BanderaIvanVanzavilla
54GiancaneAlessandroUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
54JotazAndreaUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
54MagossoDanilloBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
54RizziniLucianoRe-Bike Team
53BongioPaoloA.C. Postalesio ASD
53CastelliDanieleCicloamatori Cassina Ferrare (FE)
53CrosioNicolasSquadra Corse Valtellina
53GaravagliaGianlucaS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
53GarofaloClaudioASD Amici Comaschi del Ciclismo
53GiordanoCarlo
53NovelliRobertoBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
53PellegattaPaoloSquadra Corse Valtellina
53RadiceAndreaASD Ciclistica Seregno
52ReSimonlucaS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
51AlbieriAlessandroCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
51BRUSATIMAURIZIO GIANCARLOFUNTOS BIKE – Vco Verbano Cusio Ossola (VB)
50PardiniAngeloRock And Bike
50TagliaferriPaoloUISP Milano
50TreviaGianniS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
47CrisciRosario MicheleRADIOSA PRIMAVERA – Caserta (CE)
46BeschiVincenzoCICLO CLUB 77 – Guidizzolo (MN)
46BonizzoniGianlucaPONTE VECCHIO 22
46De VitoFabrizioS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
46LanciottiRobertoPONTE VECCHIO 22
46MiglioParideCICLO CLUB 77 – Guidizzolo (MN)
46RobbiatiEnrico AndreaPONTE VECCHIO 22
46SandriAndreaS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
46SciamannaLuigi MarcoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
46UgentiGianmarcoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
46UngarelliLucaS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
46ZuffettiAlessandroBindella
45AgnolettoCorradoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
45BergaminiGiovanniGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
45BignottiRobertoGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
45FranchiFabrizioMTB Milano Trail Bike
45LomuoioLucaBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
45NAPOLIMATTEOVeloplus
45ParmeggianiDanieleBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
45ParraviciniGiancarloGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
45PetruzzelliRAFFAELEGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
45ROSAMaurizioPONENTE LIGURE – Savona (SV)
45SannaGiuseppeSCO Cavenago
45SavoiaDomenicoGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
45ScottiMassimoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
45SicilianoClaudioGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
45VarischettiMorenoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
45VigorelliAndreaGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
44BianchiMassimoTEAM DE ROSA SANTINI – Milano (MI)
44BosettiAntonioCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
44FoglinoEnricoEUROBIKE GENOVA – Genova (GE)
44GaroliniPaoloUS Chiavennese
44GiustiMirkoDOTOUT
44GorlaMaurizioDOTOUT
44LanzarottiGiovanni MarioTeam MP Filtri – Milano (MI)
44LazzariNadirGC Feralpi
44LuminariDanieleUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
44MaininiRiccardo
44MontoliCorrado
44SordiCarloGC Feralpi
44TornaghiAndreaCICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA – Varese (VA)
44VasilGiuseppeOrange Bike Team – Aosta (AO)
43AutuoriSimoneTEAM 100.1 – Milano (MI)
43BagnalonePierluigiVELO CLUB VERCELLI (VC)
43BaironClaudioTeam Makako
43BalestraAndreaFOLLETTIVERDI asd – Treviso (TV)
43BideseMatteoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
43BorghiSimonePASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
43BrandoliniMaurizio Angelo DanteCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43CadneoManueleTeam Senzabicinonsostare
43CanaveseAndreaUNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE – Sondrio (SO)
43CapelliMatteoTEAM 100.1 – Milano (MI)
43CarraraMatteoTeam Mentecorpo By Biemme
43CoccoMarioCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43CrainzEdoardoCICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE – Siena (SI)
43D’AgostinoGiancarloOLMO MILANO ASD – Milano (MI)
43de JaegherJean FrancoisEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
43GattoLucaBiella Biking
43GavariniPier FilippoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
43GiarettaNicolaASD Medhelan Club
43GrecoVitoVELO CLUB VERCELLI (VC)
43GuillotGilles
43jurkicandreaRRCM- Road Runners Club Milano asd – Milano (MI)
43LicariGaspareFilippotti Vecchia Pavia
43MandoniciAlessandroAVIS PAVIA – Pavia (PV)
43MarescaAlessandroEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
43MombelliFabioBas Craem
43MorettiAlessandroGio’n’Dent
43NatangeloMarcoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43OlivelliDavidCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43PorroMauro RobertoOLMO MILANO ASD – Milano (MI)
43SantinoBernardoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43SarinaMarcoGam SSD ARL
43SpanòEnricoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43TavoliniGiorgioASD Medhelan Club
43TognelaChristianVeloplus
43VascoAntonioGio’n’Dent
43VeronesiStefanoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
43ZucchettiArturoGio’n’Dent
42AcunzoGennaroEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
42BORSANIPAOLONERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
42MontagnerCarloNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
42PaielliSimoneGB Junior Team – Milano (MI)
40AcquatiGiorgioBIKE TEAM MANDELLO – Lecco (LC)
40AmericanoMassimoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
40BaroniMattiaS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
40BelluccoLorenzoGio’n’Dent
40BenettiMarioGio’n’Dent
40BiondiEmanueleCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
40BoffiFilippoWINDTEX STORMSHIELD – Verona (VR)
40BoniAlbertoRRCM- Road Runners Club Milano asd – Milano (MI)
40BorgonovoMaurizio
40BorriniFabioComolake Team
40CalabresiPaoloGio’n’Dent
40CarminatiAndreaGruppo Ciclistico Vapriese
40CarpiMarcoASD FOODNESS TEAM GS
40ChiodiniGianlucaRRCM- Road Runners Club Milano asd – Milano (MI)
40ChiodoMicheleVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40ChitiMassimilianoVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40CipollaMassimilianoGio’n’Dent
40CogniArnaldoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
40ComoglioGiulianoVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40CoradaStefanoLa Veloce – Melzo
40CuppensKoenFORUM RACING TEAM – Milano (MI)
40CutaiaMarcoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
40DamioliNorbertoComolake Team
40D’AmmoraLucaCUS PROPATRIA – Milano (MI)
40FabbriAnselmoCUS PROPATRIA – Milano (MI)
40FabbrisGiuseppeGio’n’Dent
40FantiniFabioVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40FarinaGiovanniI do roeud
40FasoloSimoneS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
40FerrariFabioPERSICHELLO – Cremona (CR)
40FrigerioLucaGio’n’Dent
40FrigerioNiccolòGio’n’Dent
40GarantiniPieroBellinzago Lombardo
40GerosaMassimoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
40GarottaAlbertoGio’n’Dent
40GHIRRITIZIANOASD FOODNESS TEAM GS
40GreenDavidGio’n’Dent
40KamalichAndreaI Bric – Alessandria
40LupoGiovanniASD FOODNESS TEAM GS
40MAGNIWalterRODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
40MarinelloGianlucaTapascione Running Team
40MattiuzzoStefanoVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40MelaiStefanoG.C. SERIATE – Bergamo (BG)
40MontuoriGiovanniBellinzago Lombardo
40MoroniCarloGio’n’Dent
40MoroniPieroGio’n’Dent
40NessiFabioG.C. SERIATE – Bergamo (BG)
40NicolòDomenicoBicisport Brunelli
40OttolinaValerioAMSPO Rho (MI)
40PalandriLuigiVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40PalladiniFerruccioS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
40PeritiLuigiS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
40PippaFrancescoS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
40PotenzaGiancarloCUS Pro Patria – Milano
40PozzaErikVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40RadaelliFabioGio’n’Dent
40RusconiMarcoBIKE TEAM MANDELLO – Lecco (LC)
40SalaPaoloBellinzago Lombardo
40SandrinDavideX Team Biella Bike – Biella
40ScanuMassimoRRCM- Road Runners Club Milano asd – Milano (MI)
40SciarrettaLucaVILLAGGIO LAMARMORA APD – Biella (BI)
40SciarroneALESSANDROCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
40SempliciMauroI do roeud
40SguraMassimoBas Craem
40SolariEugenioGio’n’Dent
40SpreaficoCarloPedale Lecchese
40TagliabueMarcoCABIATESE – Como (CO)
40TraplettiLuigiG.C. SERIATE – Bergamo (BG)
40TroianoGiuseppeBellinzago Lombardo
40TroianoGiuseppeCOMOLAKE TEAM – Como (CO)
40VARISCHETTIMORENO CESARES.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
40VascoStefanoGio’n’Dent
40ViglieroDanieleBike Busters
40VoltaAlbertoTEAM TEX – Bergamo (BG)
39BarbottiMaurizioUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39BenettiGiovanniUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39BenziPieroUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39BERTACCOALESSIODOTOUT
39BIANCHICLAUDIOUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39BitettiFrancescoINDUNO OLONA
39BordignonLivioUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39CarnelliLucaAmatori Velo Club Lainate
39CATTANEOGIANMARCOUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39CerianiSimoneCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
39ColomboMauroVanzavilla
39DalmaDavideS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
39De MattiaStefanoVanzavilla
39FilettiCarloQUELLI DELLA BIKE CICLYNG
39FogagnoloAndreaBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
39FranzoniFabioPolisportiva Aurora 04CO101 – Como (CO)
39GadolaGrazianoG.C. Binago
39GallelloSaverioLEMER
39GennariStefanoQUELLI DELLA BIKE CICLYNG
39GrassiValerioUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39MalaspinaMassimilianoUA’ CYCLING – Alessandria (AL)
39MazzucatoAlessandroGB JUNIOR TEAM – Milano (MI)
39MoioFerdinandoUA’ CYCLING – Alessandria (AL)
39PalmiraAlessandroS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
39PastoriRobertoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39PortaMatteoVanzavilla
39RocchitelliGiulioASD Pro Patria ARC – Busto Arsizio (VA)
39RomeoMassimilianoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39RomiggioliCarlo BenedettoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39TavernaRobertoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39ToiaFedericoAmatori Velo Club Lainate
39TorrettaMatteoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
39TurconiFabioDOTOUT
39VisentinLorenzoAMSPO Rho (MI)
39VELLAGiuseppeVELO CLUB VERCELLI – Vercelli (VC)
38Di MaggioNataleAMSPO Rho (MI)
38MarcheselliDanieleVanzavilla
37CerasoDanieleCICLISTICA MUGGIANO
37colombogiuseppeS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
37D’AMORELUIGIIRON BIKERS – Napoli (NA)
37De FilippiFabioGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
37Della VedovaDavideNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
37Di PaoloPasqualeS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
37FerrariFabrizioCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
37ManciniTizianoASNAGHI CUCINE – Monza – Brianza (MB)
37MazzaAlessandroTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
37MingardiMassimoAMSPO Rho (MI)
37RampiniStefano
37SannaLucaTeam Makako
37SantacroceMicheleTeam Makako
37VitaliMarcelloGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
37VitiMatteoTEAM DE ROSA SANTINI – Milano (MI)
36BiasinAlessioBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
35AlivertiLuigiCICLI TURRI – Varese (VA)
35BaniClaudioPOPOLARE CICLISTICA BERGAMO – Bergamo (BG)
35BergonziMauroCSC Casale
35BorghiDANIELECICLOAMATORI SEDRIANO – Milano (MI)
35BricoliGiorgioFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
35BrunettiMarcelloTapascione Running Team
35CandidoLucaFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
35CarnioVittorioASNAGHI CUCINE – Monza – Brianza (MB)
35ChiesaLucaFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
35ColellaGiovanniSport Club Domus – Milano (MI)
35CollaDavideFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
35ConteLucaTeam Eurobile ASD – Milano (MI)
35D’AnnaRobertoFulgenzio Tacconi (MI)
35DuroniRobertoTEAM JOULE – Monza – Brianza (MB)
35FRAIRECLAUDIOMONVISO BIKE – Torino (TO)
35FrecciaFabioFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
35GhelliDavideZena Bike – Genova (GE)
35GodinoGaspareRIST.NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI – Bologna (BO)
35GuzzarbiGuglielmoTeam galli – Varese (VA)
35LicariGasparriFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA – Parma (PR)
35MonticelliFrancescoVELOCLUB VALERA – Parma (PR)
35NEGRETTOFABIOHELLAS MONTEFORTE – Verona (VR)
35SbrissaPiergiorgio
35SolaMatteoS.B.S.
35SoratoLucaHELLAS MONTEFORTE – Verona (VR)
35TibaldiAttilioCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
35TomasinoGiorgioTeam Chitti
35VOLPATOStefanoPIAZZOLA CYCLING – Padova (PD)
35ZampirriGiulioHELLAS MONTEFORTE – Verona (VR)
34FolliAlfredoGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
34LonghiFrancoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
34NavarraEmilioCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
34VeneziaFabioUISP Milano
33BisognoLorenzoGemini Team
33BrescianiSergio DiomiroPavarin
33DelfiniMassimilianoGemini Team
32BranduardiAngelo SavioS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
30AlbertocchiMarcoASD Pedale Godiaschese
30AloisioVincenzoRODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE – Torino (TO)
30ArnodoLucaTeam Manetta
30BalestraAlberto
30BenagliaMarco AngeloORC
30BolampertiAntonioLoris Bike Pro Team
30BrandoliniMatteo
30CarusoFrancescoAVIS PAVIA – Pavia (PV)
30CasoAntonioS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
30FalcianiDoriano
30FerrariAndrea
30FerrariLuca
30FerratoDavideTeam Elia
30FranchiRiccardoUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
30GaleoneSergioUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
30GalliniRiccardoRat All Terrain
30GambaranaMassimoUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
30GervasoniSergioGerbi 1910
30GiordaniElioCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
30GoroniFrancescoOltrepò Riders Club
30GrassiGiovanniBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
30GuarnieriAlbertoUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
30InvernizziLucaTeam Elia
30LunardiOmarOltrepò Riders Club
30MacchiGiulianoFORUM RACING TEAM – Milano (MI)
30MaggiGiulio CarloAVIS PAVIA – Pavia (PV)
30ManfriniValerio VincenzoPapounti QSC
30MeraldiPaoloTeam Elia
30MigliavaccaMarcoFORUM RACING TEAM – Milano (MI)
30OrioliGianlucaORC
30PaganiPaolo MariaUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
30PapiniLucaFM Bike Team
30PapiniMatteoUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
30RampullaPaoloPapounti QSC
30SacchiFabioCycling Team Oltrepò
30SironiMatteoORC
30SoranoPaoloAVIS PAVIA – Pavia (PV)
30TosiniOscarBOSARO EMIC – Rovigo (RO)
30ValenzaDavideNTP
30ZanoniPietroEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
30ZamporriRiccardoPolisportiva San Vittore
30ZarelliGiovanniPEDALE SETTIMESE
29BuccheriSebastianoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
29CalceAndrea
29CANDIANIDARIOUISP TERRITORIALE ALESSANDRIA – Alessandria (AL)
29ChitiFrancoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
29CutaiaMario GerlandoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
29Di MariaSalvatoreCiclistica Erbese – Como (CO)
29DottiAlbertoPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA – Como (CO)
28AghitoFabrizioTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
28AgustoniAlessandroALL CYCLING
28AloiseGiuseppeUTIC TEAM – Varese (VA)
28BAVAGIANDONATOSUSA BIKE – Torino (TO)
28BertolliMarcoMALPENSA BIKE – Varese (VA)
28BorroniCarloTeam Raggio Lainate
28ButtiglieriDomenicoMALPENSA BIKE – Varese (VA)
28CalonicoSantoTeam Raggio Lainate
28ClericiArcadioTeam Raggio Lainate
28ColellaGianluigiSport Club Domus – Milano (MI)
28ColomboDavideBee Bike
28CoppolaIlluminatoMartica Bike Team
28DanelliAntonioGrosio Ciclismo – Sondrio (SO)
28DaveriRenatoALL CYCLING
28De MaiVincenzoGS Naviglio
28DiozziMauroCiclistica Bitone – Bologna (BO)
28FalchettiClaudio DomenicoCRIS PLAST DESIDERIO BICI – Brescia (BS)
28FiginiMarcoPIROVANO
28FranchiFrancoNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
28Fusialessandro
28GambinPier FrancescoSport Club Domus – Milano (MI)
28GiffantiFaustoUGGIATESE BICI BIKE 93 – Como (CO)
28GORIALBERTOMUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE – Firenze (FI)
28LaddeoManueleTeam Senzabicinonsostare
28LUCINIFabioHELIOS – Varese (VA)
28MaggettoNicolaGSC Borsano
28MannellaAndreaPEDALE SESTESE
28MastriaGiancarloAmatori Velo Club Lainate
28MelleFabioTeam Raggio Lainate
28MezzatoLuigiBee Bike
28OstiniGianlucaEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
28PastoreBenedettoTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
28PaternòWalterPunto Cesano
28RadiceLucianoBikers Bareggio
28RamazzottiMarcoPIROVANO
28RamoniSAMUELENORMANNI TEAM – Caserta (CE)
28RomanoAlbertoS.C. BUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
28RondiGiorgioAGRATE CONTURBIA – Novara (NO)
28SimeoniMaurizioArcisate
28StaccoAntonioCompetion Team
28StulcoEnricoArcisate
28TABOLSKYMichaelAtletico Arluno (MI)
28TescaroCorradoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
28TestaLucaTeam Raggio Lainate
28TripiRobertoGAUV
28VillaStefanoPEDALE BELLANESE
28ViolaMarioBIKESHOP TEAM ROMA – Roma (RM)
24AntognazziChristianS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
24LoroAlbertoS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
24RovettaFlavioS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
24TolveEnricoEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
22BarilePasqualeUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22BredaStefanoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22CanavesiIvanoOrange Bike Team – Aosta (AO)
22ClementiGiacomo AntonioUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22Colombo SperoniMatteoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22CozziMassimoUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22CrespiMarcoCICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA – Varese (VA)
22FaccendiniMatteoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
22FolignoAntonioBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
22MarniniAlessioUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22MastelloneGiuseppeBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
22MeggettoNicolaGSC Borsano
22NerciAlessandro AndreaGB JUNIOR TEAM – Milano (MI)
22PistoneNicolaUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
22SantoroWilliamUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
21AgnatiPaoloCiclistica Erbese – Como (CO)
21AllegroEmilioEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
21ArdiaGian LucaAsd S.C. Amatori Locatese
21BoglioliLorenzoVeloclub Mecenate
21BrambillaDavideMACALLESI – Milano (MI)
21CaldarelliEnzoCiclistica Erbese – Como (CO)
21CarcanoAlessioS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21CesariMarcoCiclistica Erbese – Como (CO)
21CoronaRomanoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
21CriscuoloMaurizioAsd S.C. Amatori Locatese
21De DonnoGiovanniTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
21De GirolamoClaudio MatteoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21D’IsaAndreaGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
21Di MiccoMicheleAsd S.C. Amatori Locatese
21Di SarioFrancescoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
21DonatoneLucioGS Giambellino (MI)
21FrancesconalessandroS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21GrossiMauroAsd S.C. Amatori Locatese
21GusmeoMassimoCiclistica Erbese – Como (CO)
21LamannaRiccardoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21LoguercioStefanoTeam Eurobile ASD – Milano (MI)
21LoriniAngeloPONTE VECCHIO 22
21MangiameliFaustoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21MantiaRobertoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21ManzellaRiccardoSant’Angelo
21MarconiManuelHumantias University
21MarinoGennaroPONTE VECCHIO 22
21MarrucciClaudioTeam Viscardi – Bergamo (BG)
21MeliWalterGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
21MicheliStefanoS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21MilanesiFrancoAsd S.C. Amatori Locatese
21MineoAndreaS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21MosconiMarcoCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
21MucelliMassimilianoPONTE VECCHIO 22
21PassoniVittorioGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
21PiumaGionniS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21RigoldiAlessandroS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
21RovettaAlbertoGS Cavallasca
21SalaRobertoMACALLESI – Milano (MI)
21SantoroMauroTeam MP Filtri – Milano (MI)
21StradaGiuseppeGS PEDALE NOVATESE – Milano (MI)
21VicardiOlivioHumantias University
21VielmiStefanoTeam Eurobile ASD – Milano (MI)
21ZigoniMirko FrancescoAsd S.C. Amatori Locatese
21ZuccaArduinoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
21ZucchetEnricoEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
20LazzaroniSergioAMSPO Rho (MI)
20SacconiAlessandroEdison
20ZinaLeonardAMSPO Rho (MI)
18BelloniPaoloS.A.V. 95 ANNI VERDI – Milano (MI)
18CairatiGiampieroBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
18CalbelliLucaS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
18CasanoDavideEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
18CostaDarioGemini Team
18CribiùAntonioBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
18D’AddaEgidioJu Green – Gorla Minore (VA)
18De BernardiAlbertoBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
18FranzosiMarco ParideEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
18FranzosiRoberto EfremEUROBICI MILANO – Milano (MI)
18FrassinelliRobertoASD Medhelan Club
18GuzzoniAttilioBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
18MarconDaniele CarloJu Green – Gorla Minore (VA)
18MonacoGianniCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
18NoèAndreaBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
18OrlandoPieroTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
18PaleariMarcoAMSPO Rho (MI)
18PetròPietroAMSPO Rho (MI)
18PuglieseGiuseppeEUROBIKE GENOVA – Genova (GE)
18VerganiAndreaGio’n’Dent
15AllegroManuelEQUILIBRIO URBANO – Milano (MI)
15ArmannaFabioCASSINIS CYCLING TEAM – Milano (MI)
15BellenzielDanieleMC Bike
15BignottiMassimo
15BrandiMarcoNERVIANESE 1919 – Milano (MI)
15CamerinSilvanoMuretti
15CarrerIvanGemini Team
15ChiodinistefanoAtletico Arluno (MI)
15DamenoCarloBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
15DesantisLuigiBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
15DuranteEnioInsubria Sport
15GalluzzoFrancescoAmatori Velo Club Lainate
15GiannoNicolaBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
15GinacaneAlessandroUNA Triathlon Team ASD – Lodi (LO)
15GIUSSANICarloTeam Viscardi – Bergamo (BG)
15LongoMicheleMuretti
15OnetaValerioAMSPO Rho (MI)
15SalaLuca
15SegatoMarcelloTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
15SimonettaStefanoAmatori Velo Club Lainate
15TornieloAndrea95 NOVARA – Novara (NO)
15TrinciarelliAlbertoVeloclub Cassano
15ZalliAndreaTeam Makako
14AccentinoGiovanniRRCM- Road Runners Club Milano asd – Milano (MI)
14BaccaraRobertoAmatori Velo Club Lainate
14BanderaMatteoVanzavilla
14BelloniGiovanniS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
14BernarioAlessandroAvis Maraton – Verbania
14BertiniGianniPEDALE VELOCE AGOAL – Milano (MI)
14BertozziMarcoG.C. Cornaredo
14BIANCHIMATTEO
14BisognoAndrea IvanSport Club Domus – Milano (MI)
14BugeiaRobertoG.C. Cornaredo
14CalvelliLucaS.C. GENOVA 1913 – Milano (MI)
14CarellaSergioVarese
14CarminatiMattiaU.C. Bergamasca 1902
14CeramiFedericoFulgenzio Tacconi (MI)
14cervinistefanoCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
14ChiesaLorenzoInveruno Bike Taam
14CoggiolaSilvioMTB Lomazzo (CO)
14CollaPaolo95 NOVARA – Novara (NO)
14ColomboAdelioVanzavilla
14ColomboAndreaAS Dilettantistica Polisportiva
14CozziMarcoAtletico Arluno (MI)
14CuratoloCataldoVanzavilla
14D’AMBROSIOFabioBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14FiumanòSalvatoreBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14FranchettoGianfrancoG.C. Libero Ferrario Parabiago
14FrancescanoAlessandroVanzavilla
14FumagalliRobertoU.C. Bergamasca 1902
14Fusar PoliLucianoBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14GadaletaMicheleDOTOUT
14Gallo StampinoDanieleUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
14GerardiFrancoVarese
14InsiniaCiroCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
14IrreraMarco95 NOVARA – Novara (NO)
14LattanzioGiuseppeQUELLI DELLA BIKE CICLYNG
14LessiMicheleComolake Team
14MagossoPaoloAtletico Arluno (MI)
14MansiFabioQUELLI DELLA BIKE CICLYNG
14MantieroAndreaBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14MarangoniMatteoALL4 CYCLING – BDC FORUM TEAM – Varese (VA)
14MarcheselliDanieleVanzavilla
14MarchettiGianfrancoFUNTOS BIKE – Vco Verbano Cusio Ossola (VB)
14MarchettiRobertoVarese
14MazzucchelliFrancoVarese
14MolgoraMarioInveruno Bike Taam
14MollaLucaInveruno Bike Taam
14MontagnaRobertoBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14NebuloniAntonello AngeloIndividuale Parma
14NelbaDanieleCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
14OldaniMarcoDOTOUT
14OldoniValerianoAido Melegnano
14OlgiatiGiorgioUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
14OrlandiEdoardoAtletico Arluno (MI)
14PacioniLucaAS Dilettantistica Polisportiva
14PaderiGiovanniCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
14ParoniAndreaInveruno Bike Taam
14PedrettiLorenzoInveruno Bike Taam
14PellettiAndreaAtletico Arluno (MI)
14PozzatoSamueleBRONTOLO BIKE – Milano (MI)
14PuricelliMauroInveruno Bike Taam
14QuirinoEttoreSangiorgese – Milano
14RadaelliAndreaVanzavilla
14RegioSimoneFulgenzio Tacconi (MI)
14RovedaLucaUS Legnanese – Milano (MI)
14SaittaMassimoBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14SaletSimoneAsd Logos Tre Magenta (MI)
14SamàGiuseppe BrunoDOTOUT
14SarettoGiovanni StefanoVanzavilla
14ScarabelliPaoloInveruno Bike Taam
14SoligoGaspareCOMPACT TEAM asd – Varese (VA)
14TestaLorenzoAtletico Arluno (MI)
14TogninDavideBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14TogninRobertoBUSTO GAROLFO – Milano (MI)
14VerriEmanueleG.C. Cornaredo
14VieriFernandoVanzavilla
13ArmaniniMassimoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
13BongiAdolfoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
13MuraGianlucaTURBOLENTO THINKBIKE – Milano (MI)
13NavarraRoberto LuigiCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
13NugnesMaurizioCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
13RimoldiStefanoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)
13RinaldiGiuseppe AlessandroSartoria Cycling Club – Como (CO)
13ZeccaArduinoCICLISTI DERGANO – Milano (MI)